fbpx
RankFirst NameLast NameScoreHandicap9H HandicapNettPoints
1SandyTaylor3011.25.624.484
2MerrickKerr3623.211.624.484
3John-PaulBlackwell3312.16.0526.9542
4IainKing3819.99.9528.0538.85
5MarkDonaldson315.62.828.235.7
6JamieMcCusker3512.36.1528.8532.55
7MatthewMcBride30212930.45
8DavidSimpson324.82.429.628.35
9GregorBrown4020.510.2529.7526.25
10JonAitken335.32.6530.3524.15
11MatthewQuinn335.12.5530.4522.05
12AllanMacKay3810.85.432.621
13RossBrand3810.45.232.819.95
14BrianGaffney377.73.8533.1518.9
15JamesHogg3911.55.7533.2517.85
16AndyRiley32-3.1-1.5533.5516.8
17CallumAdamson340.20.133.915.75
18JamieMeechan3910.15.0533.9514.7
19EwanPender4419.89.934.113.65
20StevenKane373.21.635.412.6
21MatthewBrown4313.86.936.111.55
22AidanMcAuley370.30.1536.8510.5